UPDATED: January 16, 2020

 

CCS DATA

132 pounds

 

Returning CCS Medalist

Returning State Qualifier

 

#

LW

NAME

GRADE

SCHOOL

SECTION

SEASON RESULTS

HEAD-TO-HEADS

PREVIOUS RESULTS

1

2

Nathan Aguilar

JUNIOR

Gilroy

PCAL

1st Clovis West Shootout (132)

7th Reno TOC (132)

1-2 Doc Buchanan (132)

4th Five Counties (132)

CWSO: d. Cortez (Royal) 10-1

CWSO: d. Alexander (Buchanan) 7-0

CWSO: d. Jennings (Bakersf.) 10-7

RTOC: l. Emmer RIOR 5:16

RTOC: d. Spears (Bakersf.) 2:14

RTOC: d. Burns (Poway) 10-3

RTOC: l. Franco (Clovis No.) 11-0

RTOC: d. Diaz ROSE 8-4

DOCB: l. Spangler (Sultana) 9-1

DOCB: d. Heywood WASA 12-9

DOCB: l. Leake (Buchanan) 3-2

5CO: d. Fung (Glendora) 3:09

5CO: d. Cruz (Aliso Nig.) 9-0

5CO: d. Martinez (Arroyo) 6-4

5CO: d. Owen (Paloma V.) 11-5

5CO: l. Zernich GRNV 4-1

5CO: d. Reyes (Hanford) 4-2

5CO: l. M. Medina (Servite) 9-5

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’18: 3rd MBL, 3rd CCS, 1-2 CA (113)

-

-

Donte Lopez

SOPHOMORE

Gilroy

PCAL

6th Clovis West Shootout (138)

3-2 Buchanan Zinkin Classic (138)

2nd Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (145)

3-2 Qtrs. Five Counties (132)

 

CWSO: d. Rangel (Wasco) fall

CWSO: l. East (Bakersf.) 7-6

CWSO: d. Lota (Ridgeview) 3:33

CWSO: d. Spears (Bakersf.) 11-7

CWSO: l. Riley (Buchanan) 10-2

ZINK: d. Tienda (Sanger) 0:16

ZINK: l. Abacherli (ML King) 1:09

ZINK: d. Forbes (Dinuba) 0:44

ZINK: d. Br. Thornton (Sutter) 6-1

ZINK: l. Centeno (SJ Bosco) 6-3

APT: d. Munoz (Madera So) 18-2

APT: d. Fisher (Clovis) 5-1

APT: d. Salemi (Granada) 10-4

APT: d. Atchley (Colleyv. ) 7-4

APT: l. Silveria (Pitman) 5-1

5CO: d. Asbury (Trabuco H.) 2:27

5CO: d. Eng (Westminster) 2:52

5CO: d. Herrera (Sonora) 6-5

5CO: l. Murphy (Selma) 10-2

5CO: l. Martinez (Arroyo) 9-7

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 1st PCAL, 2nd CCS, 3-2 CA (120)

 

NATIONALS:

4th '19 NHSCA Freshman (120)

2

3

Christian

Antonio

JUNIOR

 

Evergreen

Valley

BVAL

2nd Fremont Webber Lawson (138)

 

WL: d. Gonzalez (ALI) 3:23

WL: d. Geissberger (LEI) 20-5

WL: d. Saavedra (LA) 11-5

WL: d. Bulatao (SUN) 12-11

WL: l. Botelho (BURL) DEF

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 1st BVAL, 3rd CCS, 0-2 CA (126)

’18: 3rd BVAL, 4th CCS (126)

3

4

Joseph

Orlando

SENIOR

Bellarmine

WCAL

6th Chukchansi Invite (138)

 

CHUK: d. Rocha (LG) 9-5

CHUK: d. Ortiz (Reedley) 3:59

CHUK: l. Lake (Buchanan) 13-0

CHUK: d. Petsch (Grace D.) 16-0

CHUK: d. Rusniak (LG) 9-4

CHUK: l. Offill (Morro Bay) 3-2

CHUK: l. Prado (Edison) DEF

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 2nd WCAL, 5th CCS (120)

’18: 2nd WCAL, 3-2 CCS (106)

4

5

Nick Rusiniak

SENIOR

Los Gatos

SCVAL

7th Chukchansi Invite (138)

0-2 Buchanan Zinkin Classic (138)

1st Lincoln Nick Buzolich (138)

4th Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (138)

1st Watsonville Apple Cider (132)

 

CHUK: d. Ochoa (Chavez) 0:52

CHUK: d. Miller (Corning) 1:54

CHUK: l. Sanchez (SCRK) 0:47

CHUK: d. Rocha (LG) fall

CHUK: l. Orlando (BEL) 9-4

CHUK: d. Oh (Buhach) 1:40

ZINK: l. Bejarano (Clovis E.) 7-2

ZINK: l. Bautista (Righetti) 2:37

LIN: d. Flores (PG) 3:56

LIN: d. Anaya (NS) 12-3

LIN: d. Danesh (WIL) 9-3

LIN: d. Greer (SOL) 7-5 SV1

APT: d. Mullins (L. Lomas) 2-1

APT: d. Garcia (Madera So.) 1:49

APT: l. Swan (Clovis) 5-2

APT: d. Ordaz (Madera) 2:02

APT: d. Saavedra (LA) 2:12

APT: d. Bargas (Hughson) 8-3

APT: l. Blackwell (Tracy) 1:15

AC: d. Russell (GON) 1:14

AC: d. Regala (EVE) 5:17

AC: d. J. Mosqueda (WAT) 7-5

AC: d. Wallace (EVE) 2:28

DUAL: d. Puga (FRE) 10-5

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 4th SCVAL, 5th CCS (132)

’18: 3rd SCVAL, 1-2 CCS (126)

5

5

(126)

Joaquin

Mosqueda

SENIOR

Watsonville

PCAL

8th Chukchansi Invite (132)

3rd Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (132)

0-2 Doc Buchanan (132)

4th Watsonville Apple Cider (132)

 

CHUK: d. Elliott (Centennial) 0:40

CHUK: d. Appleton (Frontier) 1:47

CHUK: l. Bedrosian (Coalinga) 12-10

CHUK: d. Smithson (Sierra) 13-5

CHUK: l. Orduno (Corning) 3:56

CHUK: l. La Rosa (Pitman) 4-3

APT: d. Nicolas (Madera) 15-0

APT: d. Magana (Pitman) 3:10

APT: d. Reynolds (Benicia) 6-4

APT: l. Matthews (SER) DEF

APT: d. Granada (Clovis) 12-3

APT: d. Reynolds (Benicia) 13-6

DOCB: l. M. Medina (Servite) 9-7 SV

DOCB: l. Judd POM 5-2

AC: d. Lopez (SAL) 9-1

AC: d. Lui (SHC) 20-5

AC: l. Rusiniak (LG) 7-5

AC: l. Arenas (LIN) 0:45

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 5th PCAL, 5th CCS (126)

’18: 4th MBL, 3-2 CCS (113)

’17: 1st MBL, 3-2 Qtrs. CCs (106)

6

6

Ethan Rossi

SENIOR

San Benito

PCAL

1st Los Banos Morning Star (132)

2-2 Qtrs. Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (132)

2-1 Apple Cider Duals (132)

5th Watsonville Apple Cider (132)

4th Firebaugh Westside (132)

 

 

LB: d. Howard (FRE) 5:40

LB: d. Brar (Clovis E.) 2:40

LB: d. Figueroa (Mendota) 6:00

APT: d. Russell (GON) 0:21

APT: d. Gonzales (Amador V.) 0:28

APT: l. Matthews (SER) 10-5

APT: l. Deleon (LG) 6-4 SV1

AC: d. Torres (Central) 0:53

AC: l. Wallace (EVE) 5-4

AC: d. Dobson (SHC) 8-2

AC: d. Regala (EVE) 6-2

FIRE: d. Isaacson (Atwater) 2:47

FIRE: l. Haynie-Meraz (Firebaugh) 2:52

FIRE: d. Zapata (Bullard) 6-2

FIRE: l. Navarro (Pacheco) 1:20

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 4th PCAL, 6th CCS (126)

’18: 4th MBL, 6th CCS (106)

7

7

Alex Andrade

SENIOR

Palma

MBL

3rd Righetti Old Dutch Classic (138)

6th Oakdale James Riddle (138)

2-2 Sierra Nevada Classic (138)

A Andrade

2-2 Tim Brown Memorial (138)

TIM: d. Ganzorig (Oakmont) fall

TIM: d. Sills (Del Oro) fall

TIM: l. Ensley (Elk Grove) major

TIM: l. Patino (Gregori)

RIG: d. Green (Liberty) 0:31

RIG: d. Carbajal (Nipomo) 0:58

RIG: l. Ibarra (Righetti) 18-4

RIG: d. Spence (Righetti) 17-2

RIG: d. Cooper (Atascadero) 13-3

OAK: d. Leang (Chavez) fall

OAK: d. Davis (Sonora) fall

OAK: l. Mirelez (Patterson) major

OAK: d. Urrea (Lincoln) DEF

OAK: l. Lundquist (Oakmont) major

SNC: l. A. Khan (Franklin) 4:00

SNC: d. Stills (Del Oro) 3:51

SNC: l. DL Torre (Temescal) 12-2

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 3rd PCAL, 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (126)

’18: 7th MBL, 1-2 CCS (120)

’17: 8th MBL, 0-2 CCS (113)

8

8

Ricky

Thompson

JUNIOR

Westmont

BVAL

8th Elk Grove Curt Mettler (138)

6th Lemoore Deliddo Inv. (138)

3rd Cupertino Bianchini (132)

 

ELK: l. Krieger (Escalon) 10-4

ELK: d. Berner (Elk Grove) 2-1

ELK: d. Babbini (Roseville) 10-7

ELK: l. Marini (Vacaville) 4:59

LEM: d. Prado (Edison) 10-8

LEM: l. Arias (Selma) 13-6

LEM: d. Cortez (Sierra P.) 4:11

LEM: d. Truskoski (Highland) 7-3

LEM: l. Rueda (Golden V.) 3-2

CUP: d. Krug (HMB) 4:22

CUP: d. Wong (BUR) 1:49

CUP: l. Matthews (SER) 11-3

CUP: d. Ishida (WIL) 17-1

CUP: d. Lopez (Monterey T.) 6-2

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 5th BVAL, 3-2 CCS (132)

9

9

Tai Nguyen

JUNIOR

Mountain View

SCVAL

4th Fremont Webber Lawson (138)

4th Jim Root Memorial (132)

 

WL: d. Causer (MA) 2:26

WL: d. Varela (ALI) 3:31

WL: d. Luna (EVE) 8-6 SV1

WL: l. Botelho (BUR) 8-0

WL: l. Bulatao (FRE) 3:00

ROO: d. Bustamante (LYN) 0:42

ROO: d. Lee (San Ramon) 3-1

ROO: l. Arenas (LIN) 9-6

ROO: l. Topete (SCRK) 3-0

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 3rd SCVAL, 3-2 CCS (126)

’18: 7th SCVAL (120)

10

10

Christian

Molina

JUNIOR

Silver Creek

BVAL

3-2 Qtrs. Chukchansi Inv. (132)

1st Lincoln Nick Buzolich (132)

2-2 Sierra Nevada Classic (132)

1st Jim Root Classic (138)

 

CHUK: d. Lopez (Golden W.) fall

CHUK: d. Felter (PA) 4:45

CHUK: d. Zapata (Bullard) 4:31

CHUK: l. Ja. Appleton (Frontier) 12-0

CHUK: l. Topete (SCRK) 5-2

LIN: d. Advani (LEI) 1:22

LIN: d. Lopez (SOL) 3:46

LIN: d. Pettas (MNT) 2:29

LIN: d. Alforde (LIN) 18-7

SNC: d. Canfield (Anderson) 13-6

SNC: l. Corsaro SLAM 7-3

ROO: d. Sosa (GUND) 2:52

ROO: d. Saavedra (LA) 3:11

ROO: d. Orozco (OCE) 2:28

ROO: d. Cormier (LEL) 5:44

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’18: 4th BVAL, 0-2 CCS (120)

11

11

Erik Lopez

JUNIOR

Salinas

PCAL

1st Watsonville Don Bosco (138)

Cons. Watsonville Apple Cider (132)

 

 

WAT: d. Zapien (GRE) 1:12

WAT: d. Hume (CHR) 4:24

WAT: d. Cruz (KC) 17-1

AC: d. Sapoutz. (MA) 17-4

AC: l. J. Mosqueda (WAT) 9-1

AC: d. Joaquin (LIN) DEF

AC: d. Figueroa (GIL) 11-6

AC: d. Arias (FRE) 2:48

 

12

12

David Orozco

SENIOR

Oceana

PAL

2nd Redwood Rumble (138)

3rd HMB Peninsula (138)

Cons. Fremont Webber Lawson (138)

0-2 Cupertino Bianchini (132)

4th Jim Root Memorial (138)

 

RR: d. Linch (Clayton V.) 4-0

RR: d. Barajas (WA-Fremont) 5:51

RR: l. Ledesma (East Nic.) 8-1

HMB: d. Guel (SER) 1:02

HMB: d. Ureel (WDS) 13-6

HMB: d. Lee (San Ramon) 5-3 SV1

HMB: l. Botelho (BUR) 13-2

WL: l. Luna (EVE) 0:59

WL: d. Varela (ALI) 4:07

WL: d. Yeung (SAR) 4:42

WL: d. Geissberger (LEI) 3:54

CUP: l. Lopez (Monterey T.) 15-9

CUP: l. Ishida (WIL) 7-6

ROO: d. Le (GUND) 2:44

ROO: d. Geissberger (LEI) 3:08

ROO: l. Molina (SCRK) 2:28

ROO: l. Heydinger (LYN) 7-0

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 2nd PAL, 2-2 CCS (138)

’18: 5th PAL, 2-2 CCS (132)

13

14

Alforde

Joaquin

JUNIOR

Lincoln

BVAL

5th HMB Peninsula (138)

2nd Lincoln Nick Buzolich (132)

1-2 Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (138)

DEF, Watsonville Apple Cider (132)

 

 

HMB: d. Yeung (SAR) 0:58

HMB: d. Chan (Merrill W.) 1:52

HMB: l. Botelho (BUR) 5:12

HMB: d. Lee (San Ramon) 0:56

HMB: d. Urbancic (SLV) 10-6

LIN: d. Morley (LG) 1:02

LIN: d. Figueroa (GIL) 1:53

LIN: d. McCauley (BEL) 1:29

LIN: l. Molina (SCRK) 18-7

APT: l. Chavez (SCRZ) 13-11 OT

APT: d. Morales (RIO) 8-6 SV1

APT: l. Figueroa (Madera S.) 11-7

AC: l. Lui (SHC) 5:09

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 4th BVAL, 0-2 CCS (126)

14

15

Erick Puga

Lopez

JUNIOR

Fremont

SCVAL

6th HMB Peninsula (132)

3rd Fremont Webber Lawson (132)

3rd Los Banos Morning Star (126)

7th Watsonville Apple Cider (126)

3rd Christopher Bert Mar (126)

 

HMB: d. Kim (MA) 16-6

HMB: d. Haase (Acalanes) 1:13

HMB: l. Ledesma (East Nic.) 7-2

HMB: d. Orais (PH) 9-3

HMB: l. Wong (BUR) 5-2

WL: d. Eways (HOM) 2:43

WL: d. Ishida (WIL) 14-5

WL: d. Wong (BUR) 11-7

WL: l. Nguyen (EVE) 0:54

WL: d. Regala (EVE) 6-4

LB: d. Hussein (Caruthers) 1:04

LB: d. Jimenez (D. Palos) 2:00

LB: l. Tubera (Pitman) 6:00

LB: d. Rosales (Pitman) 3:40

AC: d. Woods (SHC) 11-7

AC: l. Nguyen (EVE) 16-4

AC: l. V. Mosqueda (WAT) 4:57

DUAL: l. Rusiniak (LG) 10-5

BM: d. Vargas (CHR) 1:25

BM: d. Rhodus (MNT) 3:49

BM: l. D. Lopez (SOL) 5:26

BM: d. Echauri (GIL) 3:03

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 3rd SCVAL, DEF, Qtrs. CCS (113)

’18: 1st SCVAL, 0-2 CCS (106)

15

8

(120)

Colby Dobson

JUNIOR

Sacred Heart

WCAL

2nd Redwood Rumble (132)

4th Lou Bronzan Inv. (132)

3-0 Apple Cider Duals (132)

8th Watsonville Apple Cider (132)

2nd Sonoma Deets Winslow (132)

 

RR: d. Marcus (Albany) 0:38

RR: d. Farnham (Esparto) 6-5

RR: d. Reyes (OCE) 10-4

RR: l. Woods (SHC)

LB: l. Dominguez (Orland) 0:19

LB: d. Jimenez (Lowell) 2:02

LB: d. Magallenes (Pittsb.) 16-0

LB: d. Garingarao (American C.) 3:38

LB: d. Corrion (Freedom) 12-5

LB: d. Sosa (Deer V.) 10-1

LB: l. Hammersch. (Freedom) 3:12

ACD: d. Torres (Central) 0:55

AC: d. Arias (FRE) 10-6

AC: l. Arenas (LIN) 11-3

AC: l. Rossi (SB) 8-2

AC: l. Lui (SHC) 10-4

SON: d. Shalhop (Tamalpais) 3:51

SON: d. Bernal (Windsor) 2:32

SON: d. Yeung (SAR) 3:45

SON: l. Guiducci (J. Siena) 0:33

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 2nd WCAL, 2-2 CCS (113)

’18: 5th WCAL, 0-2 CCS (113)

16

16

Ben

Castaneda

SENIOR

Overfelt

BVAL

 

5th Fremont Webber Lawson (132)

 

WL: d. Feathers (STF) 15-3

WL: d. O’Leary (Stuart H.) DEF

WL: l. Nguyen (EVE) 18-3

WL: d. Wong (BUR) 4:20

WL: d. Kim (SAR) 19-1

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’18: 4th BVAL, 2-2 CCS (113)

17

13

(126)

Joshua Wong

SENIOR

Burlingame

PAL

5th HMB Peninsula (132)

7th Fremont Webber Lawson (132)

5th Cupertino Bianchini (132)

1st Christopher Bert Mar (132)

 

HMB: d. Sheykhet (Tamalp.) 0:53

HMB: d. Ly (GUND) 1:58

HMB: l. Guiducci (Justin-S.) 0:37

HMB: d. Anderson (Rancho C.) 9-0

HMB: d. Puga (FRE) 5-2

WL: d. Tomas (MVC) DEF

WL: d. Farnsworth (HMB) 13-1

WL: l. Puga (FRE) 11-7

WL: l. Castaneda (OVE) 4:20

WL: d. Felter (PA) DEF

CUP: d. Yeung (SAR) 2:58

CUP: l. Thompson (WEST) 1:49

CUP: d. McCauley (BEL) 3:23

CUP: l. Lopez (Monterey T.) 4-2

CUP: d. Ishida (WIL) 8-1

BM: d. Luna (CHR) 4-0

BM: d. Nguyen (AH) 4-1

BM: d. Anaya (NS) 7-6

BM: d. Krug (HMB) 1:41

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 3rd PAL, 0-2 CCS (126)

18

17

Rei Ishida

JUNIOR

Wilcox

SCVAL

Cons. Fremont Webber Lawson (132)

Cons. Nick Buzolich (132)

6th Cupertino Bianchini (132)

2-2 Granada Mat Classic (132)

 

WL: l. Puga (FRE) 14-5

WL: d. Farnsworth (HMB) 4:48

WL: d. Ruiz (GUN) 8-6

WL: d. Richardson (RIO) 4:19

LIN: l. Lopez (SOL) 4:30

LIN: d. Advani (LEI) 3:45

LIN: d. Arevalo (North V.) 7-2

LIN: d. Kim (MA) 5-3

CUP: d. Mccarein (PA) 5:35

CUP: l. Sweeney (DL Salle) 3:29

CUP: d. Orozco (OCE) 7-6

CUP: l. Thompson (WES) 17-1

CUP: l. Wong (BUR) 8-1

MAT: d. Artiaga (RIO) 8-7

MAT: l. Cuevas (Pitman) 3-0

MAT: d. Reyes (SSF) 11-1

MAT: l. Jackson (Dougherty) 5-2

 

19

18

Max Felter

SOPHOMORE

Palo Alto

SCVAL

1-2 Chukchansi Invite (132)

8th Webber Lawson (132); DEF

 

CHUK: l. Molina (SCRK) 4:45

CHUK: d. Victor (Ukiah) 5:52

CHUK: l. Appleton (Frontier) 11-6

WL: d. Varquez (WG) 13-4

WL: d. Krug (HMB) 6-5

WL: l. Regala (EVE) 9-7 SV1

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 2nd SCVAL, 1-2 CCS (106)

20

20

Christian

Palacios

SENIOR

Christopher

BVAL

Cons. HMB Peninsula (138)

5th Los Banos Morning Star (138)

 

HMB: l. Bulatao (FRE) 6-0

HMB: d. Tannous (Cardinal N.) 1:51

HMB: d. Parlett (Justin Siena) 3:49

HMB: d. Zou (LYN) 3:36

LB: l. Navarro (Pacheco) 3:20

LB: d. Flores (CHR) 3:10

LB: l. Salcido (East Un.) 3:32

LB: d. Dutra (Mendota) 4-1

 

-

19

Anthony Lam

SENIOR

Andrew Hill

BVAL

3-2 HMB Peninsula (138)

HMB: d. Parlett (Justin Siena) 4:54

HMB: l. Klemens (LA) 0:48

HMB: d. Silva (Novato) 0:50

HMB: l. Geissberger (LEI) 11-7 SV1

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’18: 5th BVAL, 1-2 CCS (120)

-

-

Josh Franklin

JUNIOR

Santa Cruz

SCCAL

 

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’18: 1st SCCAL, 0-2 CCS (126)

-

-

Ricardo Flores

Luna

SOPHOMORE

Christopher

BVAL

2nd Watsonville Don Bosco (145)

8th Los Banos Morning Star (138)

Cons. Christopher Bert Mar (132)

 

WAT: d. Amador (ALV) 0:45

WAT: d. Ynzunza (CHR) 2:50

WAT: l. Tate (SCRZ) 14-9

LB: d. Pelaiz (SB) 10-3

LB: l. Bejarano (Clovis E.) 4:57

LB: l. Palacios (CHR) 3:10

LB: d. Brogger (Bear Cr.) 1:30

LB: l. Pelaiz (SB) 9-7

BM: l. Wong (BUR) 4-0

BM: d. Romero (SOB) 0:46

BM: d. Russell (GON) 0:25

BM: d. Howard (FRE) 1:32

 

-

-

Bo Volynsky

Krug

SENIOR

Half Moon

Bay

PAL

Cons. HMB Peninsula (132)

2-2 Fremont Webber Lawson (132)

0-2 Cupertino Bianchini (132)

2nd Christopher Bert Mar (132)

 

HMB: l. I. Orais (PH) 3:27

HMB: d. Haase (Acalanes) 0:41

HMB: d. Jimenez (Lowell) 11-6

WL: l. Felter (PA) 6-5

WL: l. Richardson (RIO) 13-9

CUP: l. Thompson (WES) 4:22

CUP: l. Yeung (SAR) 10-8 SV1

BM: d. Howard (FRE) 6-0

BM: d. Pettas (MNT) 1-0

BM: d. Flores (Orestimba) 5:43

BM: l. Wong (BUR) 1:41

 

-

-

Nathaniel

Pettas

SENIOR

Monterey

PCAL

4th Lincoln Nick Buzolich (132)

6th Christopher Bert Mar (132)

 

LIN: d. Arevalo (North V.) 8-6

LIN: d. Gailar (CUP) 3:32

LIN: l. Molina (SCRK) 2:29

LIN: l. MCCauley (BEL) 3:28

BM: d. Kelley (GIL) 9-6

BM: l. Krug (HMB) 1-0

BM: d. Organista (NS) 1:56

BM: l. Varquez (WG) 9-3

 

-

-

Michael Gray

SENIOR

Riordan

WCAL

 

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

’19: 1st WCAL, 1-2 CCS (132)

’18: 4th WCAL, 3-2 CCS (120)