UPDATED: February 13, 2020

 

CCS DATA

195 pounds

Returning CCS Medalist

Returning State Qualifier

 

#

LW

NAME

GRADE

SCHOOL

SECTION

2018-19 RESULTS

2018-19 HEAD-TO-HEADS

PREVIOUS RESULTS

1

1

Carsten Rawls

JUNIOR

St. Francis

WCAL

2nd LC Canyon Hamada (195); DEF: 14

4th Sierra Nevada Classic (195): 25

4th Temecula Valley B4B (195): 30

1st Gilroy Mid Cals (195): 48

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Jimenez (EVE)

 

TOP 4 PTS: 117

CCS BONUS: 50

 

TOTAL: 167

LCC: d. Arroyo (Carter) 0:27

LCC: d. Ochoa (Murrieta V.) 0:44

LCC: d. Maley (S. Clemente) 0:40

LCC: d. Baloyot VALL 1:29

LCC: l. Hansen (Oceanside) DEF

SNC: l. Remer CARS 11-5

SNC: d. Jimenez (EVE) 0:49

SNC: d. Bandy (Roseville) 2:16

SNC: d. Mendoza (Granite B.) 1:21

SNC: l. Remer CARS 3:22

TV: d. McCormack (Righetti) 1:06

TV: d. King SHDRW 19-3

TV: d. Gilbert (Esperanza) 1:54

TV: d. Hoffmeyer CIB 3:40

TV: l. Escobedo (Los Altos) 17-3

TV: d. Garcia PUEC 2:47

TV: l. Gilmore (Poway) 4-2 SV1

MID: d. Castillo (Pacheco) fall

MID: d. Godfrey (L. Lomas) Fall

MID: d. Reed (HOM) 18-3

MID: d. Mannion (Clovis E.) 1:23

MID: d. Ja. Martin (Buchanan) 8-6

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 1st WCAL, 1st CCS, 1-2 CA (182)

18: 1st WCAL (182)

 

NATIONALS:

4th '18 NHSCA Freshman (182)

2

2

Olandis Mathes

SENIOR

Carmel

PCAL

2nd Fremont Webber Lawson (195): 21

1st Los Banos Morning Star (195): 16

2-2 Qtrs. Sierra Nevada Classic (220)

0-2 Doc Buchanan (195)

1st Watsonville Apple Cider (195): 24

1st Christopher Bert Mar (195): 24

6th Gilroy Mid Cals (195): 18

2nd El Camino Colt Inv. (195): 21

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Urquidez (SOL)

1-0 vs. Mejia (AH)

1-0 vs. Raboye (DM)

 

1-1 vs. Jimenez (EVE)

 

TOP 4 PTS: 90

CCS BONUS: 35

 

TOTAL: 125

WL: d. Chiu (EVE) 0:27

WL: d. Abolhassani (GUN) 5:11

WL: d. Raboye (DM) 13-8

WL: l. Jimenez (EVE) 8-4

LB: d. Garcia (SB) 3:39

LB: d. Gonzalez (CHR) 1:48

LB: d. Cramer (SB) 3:15

LB: d. Cox (Bear Cr.) 1:57

LB: d. Chrisley (Bear Cr.) 1:19

SNC: d. Walker (Vista DL) 4-2 SV1

SNC: l. Toscano (Casa Roble) 4-3

SNC: l. Shultz MTVW 10-4

DOCB: l. Jansen SKUT 10-3

DOCB: l. Labarbera MONT 2-1

AC: d. Mayorga (SHC) 3:30

AC: d. Urbina (LIN) 2:48

AC: d. Platero (APT) 10-2

AC: d. C. Jimenez (EVE) 3:54

BM: d. Martinez (Castlemont) 1:41

BM: d. Lipanov (SOB) 2:43

BM: d. Urquidez (SOL) 5:58

MID: d. Deval (Independ.) 4-1

MID: l. Mannion (Clovis E.) 6-4

MID: d. Castillo (Pacheco) 2:53

MID: d. Gutierrez (Poway) 0:48

MID: l. Hackett (DL Salle) 6-1

MID: l. Vega-Sanchez (Foothill) 6-3

ELC: d. Mustafa (MA) 3:01

ELC: d. Lastra (ELC) 0:48

ELC: d. Mejia (AH) 1:02

ELC: l. Rodriguez (Clovis W.) 15-4

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 2nd PCAL, 4th CCS (220)

18: 1st MTAL, 2-2 CCS (182)

3

3

Carlos Jimenez

SENIOR

 

Evergreen

Valley

BVAL

1st Fremont Webber Lawson (195): 24

4-2 Sierra Nevada Classic (195)

2nd Watsonville Apple Cider (195): 21

1st Overfelt Classic (195): 32

6th Mission San Jose (195); DEF: 12

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Urquidez (SOL)

1-0 vs. Mejia (AH)

 

1-1 vs. Mathes (CAR)

 

0-1 vs. Rawls (STF)

 

TOP 4 PTS: 89

CCS BONUS: 30

 

TOTAL: 119

WL: d. Koskie (LEL) 1:03

WL: d. Atkinson (MTVW) 1:23

WL: d. Platero (APT) 1:44

WL: d. Mathes (CAR) 8-4

SNC: l. Mendoza (Granite B.) 0:40

SNC: d. Molina (Rocklin) 1:34

SNC: l. Rawls (STF) 0:49

AC: d. Garcia (Rancho SJ) 1:39

AC: d. Rush (MNT) 1:29

AC: d. Angulo (Central) 3:09

AC: d. Salah (LEL) 1:34

AC: l. Mathes (CAR) 3:54

OV: d. Mena (PLM) 1:13

OV: d. Mejia (AH) 0:32

OV: d. Urquidez (SOL) 3:03

MSJ: d. Her (Clovis) 0:55

MSJ: d. X. Williams (Liverm.) fall

MSJ: l. West (Oak Ridge) 0:40

MSJ: l. Ivy (S. Leandro) 6-2

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 1st BVAL, 6th CCS (182); I-D

18: 2nd BVAL, 6th CCS (170); I-D

17: 1st BVAL, 3rd CCS, 0-2 CA (170)

4

4

Richard

Urquidez

SENIOR

Soledad

PCAL

4-0 NMC Dean Lines Mem. (220)

4th Lincoln Nick Buzolich (220): 10

3rd Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (195): 24

2nd Christopher Bert Mar (195): 21

DEF, Gilroy Mid Cals (195)

2nd Overfelt Classic (195): 28

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Pierce (LEI)

 

0-1 vs. Jimenez (EVE)

0-1 vs. Mathes (CAR)

0-1 vs. Eke (MA)

 

TOP 4 PTS: 83

CCS BONUS: 0

 

TOTAL: 83

NMC: d. Luevano (MNT) 13-4

NMC: d. Lopez (NMC) 1:29

NMC: d. Nutt (WA Union) 0:51

LIN: d. Pierce (LEI) 3:16

LIN: d. Salah (LEL) 1:58

LIN: d. Hanson (GUN) 0:45

LIN: l. Crampton (No. Valley) 0:41

LIN: l. Eke (MA) 5-2

APT: d. Lloyd (Granada) 2:55

APT: d. Castro (Cosumnes O.) 12-9

APT: l. Hicks (Hughson) 9-4

APT: d. Blevins (BEL) 3:37

APT: d. Castro (Cosumnes O.) 2:35

BM: d. Navarro (OG) 1:02

BM: d. Chavarin (HMB) 1:04

BM: d. Lastra (ELC) 2:36

BM: l. Mathes (CARM) 5:58

MID: l. Ja. Martin (Buchanan) fall

OV: d. Forbes (PIO) 0:35

OV: d. Olaee (Irvington) 1:12

OV: l. Jimenez (EVE) 3:03

 

5

5

Miguel Mejia

SENIOR

Andrew Hill

BVAL

1st HMB Peninsula (195): 24

4th Overfelt Classic (195): 20

3rd El Camino Colt Inv. (195): 18

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Raboye (DM)

1-0 vs. Pierce (LEI)

 

0-1 vs. Mathes (CAR)

0-1 vs. Jimenez (EVE)

 

TOP 4 PTS: 62

CCS BONUS: 0

 

TOTAL: 62

HMB: d. Lastra (ELC) fall

HMB: d. Fatu (Santa Rosa) 9-4

HMB: d. Raboye (DM) 6-0

HMB: d. Sawires (San Ramon) 5-2

OV: d. Lastra (ELC) 1:57

OV: d. Crowley (APT) 5:07

OV: l. C. Jimenez (EVE) 0:32

OV: l. Olaee (Irvington) 4-3

ELC: d. Forbes (PIO) 0:38

ELC: d. Ortiz (RIO) 0:22

ELC: l. Mathes (CARM) 1:02

ELC: d. Pierce (LEI) 3-1

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

18: 3rd BVAL, 0-2 CCS (195)

6

6

Osama

Raboye

SENIOR

Del Mar

BVAL

3rd HMB Peninsula (195): 18

3rd Fremont Webber Lawson (195): 18

1st Lincoln Nick Buzolich (195): 16

1st Jim Root Memorial (195): 24

3-2 Qtrs. Mission San Jose (195)

 

Key H2H Results:

2-0 vs. Platero (APT)

1-0 vs. Pierce (LEI)

1-0 vs. Reed (HOM)

1-0 vs. Koskie (LEL)

1-0 vs. Iv. Martinez (NMC)

 

0-1 vs. Mathes (CAR)

0-1 vs. Mejia (AH)

 

TOP 4 PTS: 76

CCS BONUS: 0

 

TOTAL: 76

HMB: d. Crowley (APT) 7-0

HMB: d. I. Martinez (NMC 9-8 TB1

HMB: l. Mejia (AH) 6-0

HMB: d. Lau (CAP) 1:52

WL: d. Ortiz (IND) I-D 3:16

WL: l. Mathes (CAR) 13-8

WL: d. Platero (APT) 3:36

LIN: d. Lopez (LIN) 0:43

LIN: d. Platero (APT) 3:56

LIN: d. Koskie (LEL) 2:47

ROO: d. Mustafa (MA) 0:37

ROO: d. Conoway (MTVW) 1:29

ROO: d. Reed (HOM) 18-8

ROO: d. Pierce (LEI) 3:18

MSJ: d. Boyer (MILP) 1:38

MSJ: d. Vasquez (Berkeley) 0:29

MSJ: l. Garcia (Selma) 5:23

MSJ: d. Melynkov (Mission) 3:20

MSJ: l. Ivy (S. Leandro) 15-5

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 8th BVAL (160)

7

-

Cade Duncan

SENIOR

Half Moon

Bay

PAL

DEF, Lincoln Nick Buzolich (220)

 

Key H2H Results:

CCS BONUS: 30

 

TOTAL: 30

LIN: d. Givens (PIO) 1:29

LIN: l. Eke (MA) DEF

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 2nd PAL, 5th CCS (195)

18: 2nd PAL, 1-2 CCS (170)

8

7

Brad Pierce

SENIOR

Leigh

BVAL

5th HMB Peninsula (220): 12

1-2 Fremont Webber Lawson (220)

2-2 Lincoln Nick Buzolich (220)

2nd Jim Root Memorial (195): 21

4th El Camino Colt Inv. (195): 15

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Kh. Yasin (SB)

 

0-1 vs. Urquidez (SOL)

0-1 vs. Mejia (AH)

0-1 vs. Raboye (DM)

0-1 vs. Eke (MA)

0-1 vs. Bryan (LG)

0-1 vs. Putich (EVE)

 

TOP 4 PTS: 48

CCS BONUS: 0

 

TOTAL: 48

HMB: d. Quinonez (OCE) 0:38

HMB: l. Vasquez (Berkeley) 3-2 SV1

HMB: d. Lyons (Tamalpais) 7-1

HMB: d. Bankston (Santa Rosa) 5-0

WL: d. Annis (DM) 4:36

WL: l. Eke (MA) 0:41

WL: l. Putich (EVE) 0:49

LIN: l. Urquidez (SOL) 3:16

LIN: d. Valdez (NS) 8-5

LIN: d. Ramirez (LIN) 9-7

LIN: l. Bryan (LG) 4:00

ROO: d. Salah (LEL) 5:57

ROO: d. Mora (SCL) 11-2

ROO: d. Sawiers (San Ramon) 2:29

ROO: l. Raboye (DM) 3:18

ELC: d. Kh. Yasin (SB) 7-2

ELC: l. Rodriguez (Clovis W.) 2:13

ELC: l. Mejia (AH) 3-1

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 3rd BVAL, 1-2 CCS (182)

9

8

Khader Yasin

SOPHOMORE

San Benito

PCAL

7th Los Banos Morning Star (220): 4

2-1 Apple Cider Duals (220)

7th Watsonville Apple Cider (220): 6

6th Firebaugh Westside (220): 6

5th El Camino Colt Inv. (195): 12

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Hernandez (CUP)

 

0-1 vs. Pierce (LEI)

0-1 vs. Mena (PLM)

0-1 vs. Bryan (LG)

 

TOP 4 PTS: 28

CCS BONUS: 0

 

TOTAL: 28

DUAL: d. Hernandez (CUP) fall

LB: l. Bernal (Clovis) 3:29

LB: d. Raygoza (Firebaugh) 0:46

LB: d. McEachran (Clovis E.) 1:12

LB: d. Lugin (Firebaugh) 0:31

LB: d. Orozco (D. Palos) 1:07

ACD: d. Ortiz (Fowler) 0:37

ACD: l. Garone (Central) 14-3

AC: d. Ortega (Rancho SJ) 0:32

AC: d. Ramirez (LIN) 2:25

AC: l. Garone (Central) 2:33

AC: l. Bryan (LG) 2:30

AC: d. MacNeill (SAL) 9-8 TB1

FIRE: l. Cruz (Kerman) 1:16

FIRE: d. Valencia (Livingston) 3:15

FIRE: l. Santiago (Madera) 11-3

FIRE: l. Mann (Clovis E.) 5:16

ELC: d. Walker (Lincoln) 2:35

ELC: l. Pierce (LEI) 7-2

ELC: d. Salah (LEL) 4:22

ELC: d. Lastra (ELC) 0:42

DUAL: l. Mena (PLM) 7-2

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 3rd PCAL, 1-2 CCS (195)

10

9

Brandon Reed

JUNIOR

Homestead

SCVAL

6th Fremont Webber Lawson (195): 9

8th Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (220): 4

3rd Jim Root Memorial (195): 18

1-2 Gilroy Mid Cals (195)

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Crowley (APT)

 

0-1 vs. Rawls (STF)

0-1 vs. Raboye (DM)

0-1 vs. Platero (APT)

 

TOP 4 PTS: 31

CCS BONUS: 0

 

TOTAL: 31

WL: d. Ennis (BUR) 2:00

WL: l. Platero (APT) 13-6

WL: d. Murray (MVC) 0:22

WL: d. Atkinson (MTVW) 1:42

WL: l. Castillo (Pacheco) 1:09

APT: l. Santiago (Madera) 6-1

APT: d. Kereszi (Granada) 0:57

APT: d. Serrano (Pitman) 0:40

APT: d. Rippee (Benicia) 2:47

APT: d. King (MVC) 0:56

APT: l. Garcia (Liberty) 3:31

APT: l. Santiago (Madera) 9-2

ROO: d. Atkinson (MTVW) 2:21

ROO: l. Raboye (DM) 18-8

ROO: d. Crowley (APT) 9-4

ROO: d. Conoway (MTVW) 13-3

MID: d. Loginov (Ribet) fall

MID: l. Rawls (STF) 18-3

MID: l. Gutierrez (Poway) 4:24

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 1st SCVAL, 3-2 CCS (195)

11

10

Brandon Koskie

SENIOR

Leland

BVAL

0-2 Fremont Webber Lawson (195)

2nd Lincoln Nick Buzolich (195): 21

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Knox (MNT)

 

0-1 vs. Jimenez (EVE)

0-1 vs. Raboye (DM)

0-1 vs. Abolhassani (GUN)

 

TOP 4 PTS: 21

CCS BONUS: 0

 

TOTAL: 21

WL: l. Jimenez (EVE) 1:03

WL: l. Abolhassani (GUN) 2:47

LIN: d. Everett (Campolindo) 1:08

LIN: d. Knox (MNT) 3:04

LIN: l. Raboye (DM) 2:47

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 5th BVAL, 3-2 CCS (195)

12

11

Maguire

Ferrell

SENIOR

Palo Alto

SCVAL

 

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 4th SCVAL, 2-2 CCS (182)

13

-

Javier Avila

SOPHOMORE

Palma

PCAL

4th Righetti Old Dutch Classic (195): 10

5th Oakdale James Riddle (195): 8

 

RIG: d. Aguilera (Pioneer V.) 0:24

RIG: l. Evans (SL Obispo) 1-0

RIG: d. Deval (Independence) fall

RIG: d. McCormack (Righetti) 5-0

RIG: l. Trejo (Nordhoff) 2:55

OAK: l. Gutierrez (Atwater) fall

OAK: d. Clark (Turlock) fall

OAK: d. Lezama (Central V.)

OAK: d. Rutowski (DL Salle) fall

OAK: d. Molina (Oakdale) fall

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 7th PCAL, 1-2 CCS (170)

14

12

Thomas

Blevins

JUNIOR

Bellarmine

WCAL

6th Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (195): 12

2nd Cupertino Bianchini (195): 21

1-2 Five Counties (195)

0-2 Gilroy Mid Cals (195)

DEF, Overfelt Classic (195)

 

Key H2H Results:

0-1 vs. Urquidez (SOL)

 

TOP 4 PTS: 33

CCS BONUS: 0

 

TOTAL: 33

APT: l. Hicks (Hughson) 11-2

APT: d. Singh (Clovis) 1:33

APT: d. Rubio (SOL) 4:13

APT: d. Lloyd (Granada) 4:19

APT: l. Urquidez (SOL) 3:37

APT: l. Carrillo (Madera) 8-4

CUP: d. Boyer (MILP) 3:16

CUP: l. Ramirez (Monterey Tr.) 7-5

5CO: l. Garcia (Selma) 3:00

5CO: d. Vargas (Olympian) 9-7

5CO: l. Encarnado (Ayala) 5-3

MID: l. Vega-Sanchez (Foothill) 12-2

MID: l. Loginov (Ribet) 11-9

OV: d. Hernandez (WG) 1:16

OV: l. Olaee (Irvingt.) 13-3

OV: l. Forbes (PIO) FORF

 

15

14

Cade Crowley

SENIOR

Aptos

SCCAL

2-2 HMB Peninsula (195)

6th Watsonville Apple Cider (220): 9

5th Jim Root Memorial (195): 12

1-2 Overfelt Classic (195)

 

HMB: l. Raboye (DM) 7-0

HMB: d. Gonzalez (CHR) 0:07

HMB: d. Lastra (ELC) 0:53

HMB: l. Munoz (Logan) 10-8 TB1

AC: d. Swanson (MNT) 10-4

AC: d. Zarate (GON) 6-2

AC: l. Castano (Patterson) 5:06

AC: d. MacNeil (SAL) 8-4

AC: l. Bryan (LG) 1-0

ROO: l. Sawiers (San Ramon) 7-5 SV

ROO: d. Vega (SCL) 2:49

ROO: l. Reed (HOM) 9-4

ROO: d. Sawiers (San Ramon) 1:32

OV: d. Montano (OG) 0:36

OV: l. Mejia (AH) 5:07

OV: l. Mena (PLM) 3-2

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 3rd SCCAL, 1-2 CCS (220)

16

16

Matthew Flores

SOPHOMORE

Watsonville

PCAL

7th Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (195): 8

0-2 Gilroy Mid Cals (195)

 

APT: d. Singh (Clovis) 3:51

APT: l. Hicks (Hughson) 3:28

APT: d. Garcia (SB) 1:00

APT: l. Castro (Cosumnes O.) 0:43

APT: d. Lloyd (Granada) 2:12

MID: l. Williams (Liverm.) fall

MID: l. Mena (PLM) 4:36

 

17

17

Eduardo

Vega-Mora

SENIOR

Santa Clara

SCVAL

3rd Cupertino Bianchini (195): 18

8th Jim Root Memorial (195): 3

 

CUP: d. Magana (SER) 1:1

CUP: l. Ramirez (Monterey T.) 0:32

CUP: d. Boyer (MILP) 3:57

ROO: d. Bauleke (HAR) 0:40

ROO: l. Pierce (LEI) 11-2

ROO: l. Crowley (APT) 2:49

ROO: d. Chiu (EVE) 9-5

ROO: l. Salah (LEL) 0:31

 

18

18

JT Forbes

SENIOR

Pioneer

BVAL

3-2 Lincoln Nick Buzolich (220)

0-2 Watsonville Apple Cider (195)

6th Overfelt Classic (195): 12

DEF, El Camino Colt Inv. (195)

 

 

LIN: l. Stokes (PH) 11-3

LIN: d. Rocha (GUND) 2:23

LIN: d. Ramos (OV) 3-2

LIN: d. Collazo (BRA) 0:23

LIN: l. Bryan (LG) 2:32

AC: l. Catuzzo (Coalinga) 6-3

AC: l. Swanson (MNT) 7-4

OV: d. Atkinson (MTVW) 5:34

OV: l. Urquidez (SOL) 0:35

OV: d. Blevins (BEL) FORF

OV: l. Mena (PLM) 2:16

ELC: l. Mejia (AH) 0:38

 

19

19

Francisco

Lastra

JUNIOR

El Camino

PAL

2-2 HMB Peninsula (195)

1-2 Watsonville Apple Cider (195)

Cons. Overfelt Classic (195)

6th El Camino Colt Inv. (195): 9

 

HMB: l. Mejia (AH) fall

HMB: d. Bruinsma (Tamalp.) fall

HMB: d. King (WDS) 3:12

HMB: l. Crowley (APT) 0:53

AC: l. Flores (WAT) 5:02

AC: d. Hannum (SOQ) 1:48

AC: l. Mayorga (SHC) 2:27

OV: l. Mejia (AH) 1:57

OV: d. Montano (OG) 0:30

OV: d. Salah (LEL) 9-4

OV: d. Atkinson (MTVW) 1:50

ELC: d. Martinez (Mission) 5:37

ELC: l. Mathes (CARM) 0:48

ELC: d. Ortiz (RIO) 1:47

ELC: l. Kh. Yasin (SB) 0:42

 

20

20

Braden Atkinson

JUNIOR

Mountain

View

SCVAL

1-2 Fremont Webber Lawson (195)

2-2 Jim Root Memorial (195)

1-2 Overfelt Classic (195)

 

WL: l. Jimenez (EVE) 1:23

WL: d. Chiu (EVE) 4:06

WL: l. Reed (HOM) 1:42

ROO: d. Almaguer (OCE) 2:49

ROO: l. Reed (HOM) 2:21

ROO: l. Conoway (MTVW) 4:44

ROO: l. Salah (LEL) 4:30

OV: l. Forbes (PIO) 5:34

OV: d. Hernandez (WG) 3:56

OV: l. Lastra (ELC) 1:50

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 4th SCVAL, 0-2 CCS (195)

-

-

Dylan Pruitt

SENIOR

Willow Glen

BVAL

 

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 2nd BVAL, 4th CCS (195)

18: 2nd BVAL, 2-2 CCS (182)

-

15

Hunter Hawley

JUNIOR

Saratoga

SCVAL

6th Fremont Webber Lawson (220): 9

 

WL: d. Given (PIO) 1:38

WL: l. Russell (RIO) 0:49

WL: d. Collazo (BRA) 1:36

WL: d. Hanson (GUN) 2:43

WL: l. Putich (EVE) 1:36

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 3rd SCVAL, 0-2 CCS (195)

-

-

Juan Rosales

SENIOR

Santa Cruz

SCCAL

 

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 1st SCCAL, 0-2 CCS (195)

-

-

Doug Hannum

JUNIOR

Soquel

SCCAL

0-2 Watsonville Apple Cider (195)

 

AC: l. Platero (APT) 4:13

AC: l. Lastra (ELC) 1:48

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

19: 2nd SCCAL (160)