FINAL: February 14, 2019

 

CCS DATA

160 pounds

Top 6 + Alternate are official seeds

 

CCS TOURNAMENT INFO

CCS TOURNAMENT BRACKETS

 

Returning CCS Medalist

Returning State Qualifier

 

#

LW

NAME

GRADE

SCHOOL

SECTION

2018-19 RESULTS

2018-19 HEAD-TO-HEADS

PREVIOUS RESULTS

#1

2

Nathaniel

Villarreal

SENIOR

 

Gilroy

PCAL

1-2 Walsh Ironman-OH (160)

5th Buchanan Zinkin Classic (160)

3-2 Doc Buchanan (160)

3rd Five Counties (160)

4th Gilroy Mid Cals (160)

1st Gabilan Division (160)

 

1st PCAL Finals (160)

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Brophy (CARM)

1-0 vs. Whiteside (PG)

 

0-1 vs. Jimenez (EVE)

ZINK: d. Nicholson (Trabuco) 13-2

ZINK: l. Chiaramonte (Clovis) 4:50

ZINK: d. Liles (Clovis) 15-2

ZINK: l. Wilner (Fountain V.) 3-1

ZINK: d. Nicholson (Trabuco) 2:49

DOCB: d. Fiorentino (Clovis N.) 1:44

DOCB: l. Aguirre (Frontier) 1:27

DOCB: d. Prudek (Caruthers) 13-0

DOCB: d. Lussier (Victor V.) 14-8

DOCB: l. Enkhmand. (DL Salle) 7-3

5C: d. Lopez (South H.) 5:37

5C: d. Wagstaff (Vista Murr.) 12-0

5C: l. Wilner (Fountain V.) 10-3

5C: d. Avila (Santa Ana) 2:20

5C: d. Cortez (Centennial) 5-2

MID: d. Fiorentino (Clovis N.) 1:12

MID: l. A. Hernandez (Poway) 6-3

MID: d. Shetley TUT 3-0

MID: l. Jimenez (EVE) 4-3

PCAL: d. Nunez (SB) 0:25

PCAL: d. Whiteside (PG) 15-0

PCAL: d. Brophy (CARM) 8-1

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

18: 1st MBL, 1st CCS, 2-2 CA (145)

17: 2nd MBL, 2nd CCS, 1-2 CA (145)

 

NATIONALS:

6th 16 NHSCA Freshman (138)

#2

3

Kurt Brophy

SENIOR

Carmel

PCAL

1st Fremont Webber Lawson (170)

5-2 Sierra Nevada Classic (170)

1st Watsonv. Apple Cider (160)

1st Christopher Bert Mar (160)

2nd Overfelt Classic (160)

3-2 Gilroy Mid Cals (160)

1st Mission Division (160)

 

2nd PCAL Finals (160)

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Vela (BRA)

3-0 vs. Antonio (NS)

2-0 vs. Whiteside (PG)

2-0 vs. Houck (PLM)

 

0-1 vs. Villarreal (GIL)

0-1 vs. Jimenez (EVE)

WL: d. Dellamaggiore (STF) fall

WL: d. Ramsay (APT) fall

WL: d. Forbes (SCRZ) 0:51

WL: d. Jurado (ALI) 16-0

WL: d. Vela (BRA) 5-0

SN: d. Cioci (Del Oro) 7-0

SN: d. Mares (Bishop Am.) 2:17

AC: d. Waller (MA) 2:00

AC: d. Antonio (NS) 9-0

AC: d. Whiteside (PG) 9-2

AC: d. Houck (PLM) 3:19

BM: d. Cesareo (KC) 1:14

BM: d. Whiteside (PG) 10-2

OV: d. Delacruz (SB) 11-0

OV: d. Thompson (IND) 3:31

OV: d. Houck (PLM) 8-2

OV: l. M. Jimenez (EVE) 11-9 SV1

MID: d. Long (LG) 4:40

MID: l. LIles (Clovis) 3:18

MID: d. Sherwood (Sonoma) 9-1

MID: d. Lam (SHC) 5-0

MID: l. Shetley TUT 8-3

MD: d. Antonio (NS) I-D

PCAL: d. Antonio (NS) 4-0

PCAL: l. Villarreal (GIL) 8-1

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

18: 1st MTAL, 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (152)

#3

4

(170)

Josh Ballesteros

JUNIOR

Evergreen

BVAL

1st Fremont Webber Lawson (182)

4th Lincoln Nick Buzolich (182)

3-2 Sierra Nevada Classic (170)

2nd Jim Root Classic (170)

6th Overfelt Classic (170)

3-2 Gilroy Mid Cals (170)

 

1st BVAL Finals (160)

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Paterson (FRE)

 

1-1 vs. Viorato (GON)

1-1 vs. Lee (GUN)

 

0-1 vs. Ramirez (EVE)

0-1 vs. Mailhot (LG)

WL: d. Saavedra (SER) 6-4

WL: d. Knox (MNT) 1:38

WL: d. Paterson (FRE) 138

WL: d. Lee (GUN) 2:46

LIN: d. Machado (GUND) 3:16

LIN: d. Alvarado (ALI) 1:08

LIN: l. Lee (GUN) 9-6

LIN: l. Ramirez (EVE) 2-1

SN: d. Zayas (Pleasant G.) 0:40

SN: d. Petracek (Elk Grove) 8-7

SN: d. Smith (Clovis E.) 3-0

RO: d. Felix (NMC) 0:41

RO: d. McCleve (LYN) 2:44

RO: d. Martinez (NMC) 14-3

RO: l. Borela (Heritage) 8-2

OV: d. Swan (SLV) 1:07

OV: l. Viorato (GON) 7-4

OV: d. Avila (PLM) 3:38

OV: l. Mailhot (LG) 7-4

MID: d. Skenandore (FRE) 15-0

MID: l. Contino (Buchanan) 1:27

MID: d. Viorato (GON) 8-6

MID: d. Piedra (Central) 2-0

MID: l. I. Hernandez (Poway) 2:23

BVAL: d. Wise (WES) 3-1 SV1

BVAL: d. Vela (BRA) 8-6

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

18: 1st BVAL, 5th CCS (220)

17: 2nd BVAL, 1-2 CCS (220)

#4

6

Carlos Vela

SENIOR

Branham

BVAL

3rd HMB Peninsula Invite (170)

2nd Fremont Webber Lawson (170)

2nd Lincoln Nick Buzolich (170)

2nd DHS Lions Club-NV (170)

3rd Jim Root Classic (170)

2-2 Qtrs. Mission San Jose Inv. (160)

1st El Camino Colt Inv. (160)

 

2nd BVAL Finals (160)

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Williams (PA)

1-0 vs. Dang (SCRK)

2-0 vs. Slay (APT)

1-0 vs. Martinez (NMC)

 

0-2 vs. Piearcy (CUP)

0-1 vs. Ballesteros (EVE)

0-1 vs. K. Brophy (CARM)

PEN: d. Smith (WIL) 3:08

PEN: d. Shafer (Quartz) 2:38

PEN: l. Piearcy (CUP) 4:52

PEN: d. Williams (PA) 4:14

WL: d. Lee (MV) fall

WL: d. Anderson (HMB) 8-0

WL: d. Tepoorten (MVC) 8-1

WL: l. K. Brophy (CARM) 5-0

LIN: d. Solis (LIN) 1:34

LIN: d. Dang (SCRK) 4:46

LIN: d. Anderson (HMB) 3:23

LIN: l. Piearcy (CUP) 2:43

RO: d. Echavarria (GUND) 3:16

RO: l. Borela (Heritage) 3:36

RO: d. Slay (APT) 2:33

RO: d. Martinez (NMC) 2:38

MSJ: d. Parisi (Foothill) 8-2

MSJ: l. Chiaramonte (Clovis) 1:18

MSJ: l. Hamant (College P.) 7-6

ELC: d. Song (Lowell) 3:46

ELC: d. Colias (Galileo) 4:53

ELC: d. Slay (APT) 2:31

ELC: d. Wright (EVE) 3:34

BVAL: d. Thompson (IND) 10-2

BVAL: l. Ballesteros (EVE) 8-6

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

18: 4th BVAL, 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (152)

17: 6th BVAL (152)

#5

5

Gavin

Whiteside

JUNIOR

Pacific Grove

PCAL

3rd Watsonv. Apple Cider (160)

2nd Christopher Bert Mar (160)

3rd Mission Division (160)

 

3rd PCAL Finals (160)

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Rodriguez (BEL)

 

1-1 vs. Antonio (NS)

 

0-1 vs. Villarreal (GIL)

0-2 vs. K. Brophy (CARM)

AC: d. Lomboy (PLM) 0:42

AC: d. Delacruz (SB) 3:10

AC: l. K. Brophy (CARM) 9-2

AC: d. Ramirez (ALV) 1:52

BM: d. Mendez (ALI) 1:29

BM: d. Martinez (GRE) 0:33

BM: d. Rodriguez (BEL) 1:48

BM: l. K. Brophy (CARM) 10-2

MD: l. Antonio (NS)

PCAL: d. Lomboy (PLM) 3:08

PCAL: l. Villarreal (GIL) 15-0

PCAL: d. Antonio (NS) 5-3

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

18: 1st MTAL, 3-2 Qtrs. CCS (145)

17: 1st MTAL, I-D CCS (138)

#6

4

Christian

Antonio

JUNIOR

North Salinas

PCAL

2nd HMB Peninsula Invite (160)

3-2 Qtrs. Aptos Pat Lovell (160)

5th Watsonv. Apple Cider (160)

DEF, Jim Root Classic (160)

2nd Mission Division (160); I-D

 

4th PCAL Finals (160)

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Whiteside (PG)

1-0 vs. Weaver (PA)

 

0-3 vs. K. Brophy (CARM)

0-1 vs. Whiteside (PG)

0-1 vs. Forman (MIT)

PEN: d. Gonzalez (WIL) 0:27

PEN: d. Perez (NMC) 1:24

PEN: d. Weaver (PA) 1:04

PEN: l. Forman (MIT) 7-4

APT: d. Villegas (LIN) 0:13

APT: d. Jacobo (APT) 1:16

APT: d. Granada (Bullard) 3-1

APT: l. Prieto (Petaluma) 11-7

APT: l. Williams (Acalanes) 4-2

AC: d. Villegas (LIN) 0:35

AC: l. K. Brophy (CARM) 9-0

AC: d. Delacruz (SB) 18-5

AC: d. Wong (MA) 1:40

RO: l. Benitez (Mt. Eden) 8-6

MD: d. Whiteside (PG)

MD: l. K. Brophy (CARM) I-D

PCAL: l. Brophy (CARM) 4-0

PCAL: d. Nunez (SB) 2:04

PCAL: l. Whiteside (PG) 5-3

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

18: 3rd MBL, 5th CCS (152)

17: 4th MBL, 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (160)

 

#7

9

Charlie

Williams

SENIOR

Palo Alto

SCVAL

4th HMB Peninsula Invite (170)

4-2 Brentwood Lou Bronzan (160)

2-2 Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (160)

1st Cupertino Bianchini (160)

1-2 Mission San Jose Inv. (160)

5th El Camino Colt Inv. (160)

 

2nd SCVAL Finals (160)

 

Key H2H Results:

1-1 vs. Long (LG)

 

0-1 vs. Houck (PLM)

0-1 vs. Vela (BRA)

0-1 vs. Wright (EVE)

PEN: d. Lopez (HMB) 1:38

PEN: l. Houck (PLM) 14-4

PEN: l. Vela (BRA) 4:14

LB: d. Smith (Vintage) 9-4

LB: l. Parisi (Foothill) 4:40

LB: d. Turner (Del Norte) 0:35

LB: d. White (Maria Carr.) 4-1

LB: d. Stines (Dougherty) 3-1

LB: l. Garrison (Orland) 11-0

APT: d. Tippett (Summerv.) 2:00

APT: l. Prieto (Petaluma) 1:00

APT: d. Lopez (Golden V.) 0:22

APT: l. Granada (Bullard) 5-4

CUP: d. Smith (Monterey T.) 1:32

CUP: d. Wu (Amador) 7-2

CUP: d. Bera (American) 10-6

DUAL: d. Long (LG) 6-4

MSJ: l. Greenh. (S. Ramon) 5:05

MSJ: d. Benabou (Calif.) 3:22

MSJ: l. Wu (Amador) 7-2

ELC: d. Abranhamson (PIO)

ELC: l. Wright (EVE) 9-5

ELC: d. Anderson (HMB) 3-1

ELC: d. Colias (Galileo) 0:51

SCVAL: d. Smith (WIL) 1:29

SCVAL: l. Long (LG) 4:00

 

8

7

Chanan Lam

SENIOR

Sacred Heart

WCAL

 

0-2 Redwood Rumble Inv. (160)

2nd Fremont Webber Lawson (160)

3-2 Brentwood Lou Bronzan (160)

4th Anderson Nor Cal Beast (160)

2-2 Gilroy Mid Cals (160)

 

1st WCAL Finals (160)

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Thorne (HMB)

1-0 vs. Waller (MA)

 

0-1 vs. Jimenez (EVE)

0-1 vs. K. Brophy (CARM)

RED: l. Salemi (Granada) 15-4

RED: l. Lanoue (Vintage) 7-4

WL: d. Dunbar (SCRZ) fall

WL: d. H. Brophy (CARM) 10-0

WL: d. Thorne (HMB) 8-3

WL: l. M. Jimenez (EVE) 0:55

LB: d. White (Ukiah) 0:45

LB: l. Garrison (Orland) 4-3

LB: d. Welch (Liberty) 0:25

LB: d. Roberts (Ukiah) 3:21

LB: l. Greenh. (S. Ramon) 4:12

NC: l. Johnston (West Valley) 5:18

NC: d. Williams (Enterprise) 2:21

NC: d. Rogers (Chester) 2:40

NC: d. Johnston (West Valley) 7-1

NC: d. Babel (Casa Grande) 4:30

NC: l. Pontes (Fortuna) 5-1

MID: d. Song (Lowell) 2:00

MID: l. A. Hernandez (Poway) 3:53

MID: d. Waller (MA) 10-2

MID: l. K. Brophy (CARM) 5-0

WCAL: d. Diaz (BEL) 11-4

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

18: 4th WCAL, 1-2 CCS (160)

9

10

Sam Long

SENIOR

Los Gatos

SCVAL

5th Overfelt Classic (160)

0-2 Gilroy Mid Cals (160)

 

1st SCVAL Finals (160)

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Anderson (HMB)

 

1-1 vs. Williams (PA)

 

0-1 vs. Jimenez (EVE)

0-1 vs. K. Brophy (CARM)

DUAL: l. Williams (PA) 6-4

OV: d. Wise (WES) 3:45

OV: l. Jimenez (EVE) 1:57

OV: d. Anderson (HMB) 1:50

OV: d. Meskienyar (Logan) 0:58

MID: l. K. Brophy (CARM) fall

MID: l. Granada (Bullard) 7-0

SCVAL: d. Abolhass. (GUN) 1:27

SCVAL: d. Williams (PA) 4:00

 

 

10

16

(152)

Garrett

Thompson

SENIOR

Independence

BVAL

Cons. Webber Lawson (160)

2nd Lincoln Nick Buzolich (160)

3-2 Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (160)

7th Christopher Bert Mar (160)

8th Overfelt Classic (160)

1-2 Gilroy Mid Cals (152)

 

3rd BVAL Finals (160)

 

WL: l. Bellante (Rio Vista) 11-8

WL: d. Hemsley (MIT) 1:22

WL: d. Raboye (DM) 18-3

WL: d. Dunbar (SCRZ) 2:49

WL: d. D'Angelo (Ripon) 2:05

LIN: d. Slutsky (CUP) 5:16

LIN: d. Kirk (SAL) 1:13

LIN: d. Wright (EVE) 12-8

LIN: l. M. Jimenez (EVE) 3:29

AP: d. Reyes (ALI) 5-0

AP: d. Figueroa (Ceres) 3:12

AP: l. Escobar (PA) 4-2

AP: d. Vasquez (HAR) 4:39

AP: l. Williams (Acalanes) 3-0

DUAL: l. Dang (SCRK) 8-3

BM: l. H. Brophy (CARM) 3:52

BM: d. Ornelas (BEL) 13-4

BM: d. Raucho (WA Un.) 2:23

OV: d. Turner (Grace D.) 10-5

OV: l. K. Brophy (CARM) 3:31

OV: l. Meskinyar (Logan) 12-0

MID: l. Surber TUT 0:36

MID: d. Bahu (CARM) 0:33

MID: l. Villasenor (Pacheco) 14-4

BVAL: l. Vela (BRA) 10-2

BVAL: d. Wise (WES) 4-2

 

11

12

Anthony

Waller

SENIOR

Menlo

Atherton

PAL

3-2 Watsonv. Apple Cider (160)

6th Jim Root Classic (160)

3rd Albany Invite (160)

1-2 Gilroy Mid Cals (160)

3rd El Camino Colt Inv. (160)

 

Key H2H Results:

1-0 vs. Dang (SCRK)

1-0 vs. Slay (SCRK)

 

0-1 vs. K. Brophy (CARM)

0-1 vs. Ciprian (BRA)
0-2 vs. Wright (EVE)

0-1 vs. Martinez (NMC)

0-1 vs. Lomboy (PLM)

0-1 vs. Lam (SHC)

AC: d. Ornelas (BEL) 7-0

AC: l. K. Brophy (CARM) 2:00

AC: d. Villegas (LIN) 5-2

AC: d. Lomboy (PLM) 3:55

AC: l. Martinez (NMC) 5-2

RO: d. Tal (MTVW) 1:!4

RO: d. Dang (SCRK) 5-0

RO: l. Ciprian (BRA) 5:25

RO: d. Kagedal (SM) 8-0

RO: l. Wright (EVE) 5-2

ALB: d. Hunter (Roseville) 5:01

ALB: d. Diaz (Concord) 12-3

ALB: l. Prieto (Petaluma) 1:43

ALB: d. Valle (Vintage) 3-1

MID: l. Lomboy (PLM) 4:48

MID: d. Deleon (Foothill) 2-1

MID: l. Lam (SHC) 10-2

ELC: d. Dellamagg. (STF) 3-2

ELC: d. Tani (STFW) 13-6

ELC: d. Anderson (HMB) 6-4

ELC: l. Wright (EVE) 5-4

ELC: d. Slay (SPT) 6-3

 

12

13

Tyler Slay

SENIOR

Aptos

SCCAL

1st Watsonville Don Bossco (170)

5th Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (170)

6th Jim Root Classic (170)

2-2 Overfelt Classic (170)

4th El Camino Colt Inv. (160)

 

1st SCCAL Finals (160)

WAT: d. Tani (STFW) 8-7

WAT: d. Dunbay (SCRZ) 1:15

WAT: d. Cardenas (PAJ) 15-3

AP: l. Flores (IND) 8-5

AP: d. Trevino (Golden V.) 2:06

AP: d. Persev. (Benicia) 4-3

AP: d. Hicks (Hughson) 2:13

AP: d. Smith (Clovis) 2:05

AP: l. Luckett (Summerv.) 3-0

AP: d. Diaz (BEL) 6-5

RO: d. Krawitz (MTVW) 5-2

RO: l. Martinez (NMC) 3:58

RO: d. McCleve (LYN) 1:53

RO: l. Vela (BRA) 2:33

RO: l. Echavarria (GUND) 7-5

OV: d. Felix (NMC) 2:47

OV: l. Hake (BEL) 0:35

OV: d. Lopez (HMB) 4:09

OV: l. H. Brophy (CARM) 3-1

ELC: d. Nieto (AH) 4:43

ELC: d. Kagedal (SM) 5:30

ELC: l. Vela (BRA) 2:31

ELC: l. Waller (MA) 6-3

 

13

14

Aydan Diaz

SOPHOMORE

Bellarmine

WCAL

6th Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (170)

 

2nd WCAL Finals (160)

 

AP: d. Vitali (Petaluma) 10-6

AP: d. Hernandez (IND) 15-7

AP: d. Hicks (Hughson) 9-8

AP: l. Woods (SER) 11-5

AP: l. Taveras (ST) 6-2

AP: l. Slay (APT) 6-5

WCAL: d. Dellamagg. (STF) 22-9

WCAL: l. Lam (SHC) 11-4

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

18: 3rd WCAL (152)

14

15

Carson

Anderson

SENIOR

Half Moon

Bay

PAL

Cons. HMB Peninsula Inv. (182)

5th Fremont Webber Lawson (170)

3rd Lincoln Nick Buzolich (170)

2-2 Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (170)

5th Christopher Bert Mar (160)

8th Overfelt Classic (160)

8th El Camino Colt Inv. (160)

 

PEN: l. Popli (SER) 11-0

PEN: d. Fowlar (LYN) 2:21

WL: d. Tani (STFW) fall

WL: l. Vela (BRA) 8-0

WL: d. Abolhassani (GUN) 2:27

WL: d. Wong (MA) 4:44

LIN: d. Redmond (SOB) 1:51

LIN: d. Felix (SEQ) 5:18

LIN: l. Vela (BRA) 3:23

LIN: d. Reyes (ALI) 2:53

AP: d. Persev. (Benicia) 3:11

AP: l. Lucket (Summerv.) 9-1

AP: d. Hill (Lincoln) 1:29

AP: l. Smith (Clovis) 1:34

BM: l. H. Brophy (CARM) 7-5

BM: d. Cesareo (KC) 3:22

BM: d. Dellamagg. (STF) 9-0

OV: d. Sloutsky (CUP) 4-2

OV: l. Brar (Clovis E.) 3:29

OV: l. Long (LG) 1:50

ELC: d. Higgs (Mission) 1:42

ELC: l. Waller (MA) 6-4

ELC: l. Williams (PA) 3-1

 

15

16

Nico Vasquez

SOPHOMORE

Harbor

SCCAL

5th Watsonv. Don Bossco (160)

1-2 Aptos Pat Lovell Holiday (160)

Cons. Jim Root Classic (160)

 

DB: l. Parker (STFW) 1:14

DB: d. Martinez (STFW) 0:57

DB: l. Mann (MV) 2:47

AP: l. de la Cruz (SB) 5:37

AP: d. Blinkenberg (STFW) 7-4

AP: l. Thompson (IND) 4:39

RO: l. Wright (EVE) 3:44

RO: d. Bride (HOM) 1:56

RO: d. Raboye (DM) 10-6

RO: d. Fagan (HIL) 1:31

 

16

-

Dallas Wise

JUNIOR

Westmont

BVAL

1-2 Cupertino Bianchini (145)

2-2 Overfelt Classic (160)

 

4th BVAL Finals (160)

 

CUP: l. Noble (MILP) 7-4

CUP: l. Mita (PRO) 10-5

OVE: l. Long (LG) 3:45

OVE: d. Caton (WIL) 5-2

OVE: d. Sloutsky (CUP) 5-0

OVE: l. Delacruz (SB) 14-9

BVAL: d. Raboye (DM) 4-1

BVAL: l. Ballesteros (EVE) 3-1 SV1

BVAL: l. Thompson (IND) 4-2

 

-

19

Ricardo Nunez

JUNIOR

San Benito

PCAL

7th Los Banos Morning Star (152)

4th Gabilan Division (160)

 

5th PCAL Finals (160)

LB: l. Almaguer (Clovis No.) 17-2

LB: l. L. Anderson (Clovis) 13-1

LB: d. Pinon (LG) 4:50

LB: d. Ramirez (Central V.) 8-6

PCAL: l. Villarreal (GIL) 0:25

PCAL: d. Lomboy (PLM) 6-5

PCAL: l. Antonio (NS) 2:04

PCAL: d. Tani (STFW) 3-0

 

LEAGUE/MASTERS/STATE:

18: 5th MBL, 1-2 CCS (138)

-

17

Misha Lomboy

FRESHMAN

Palma

PCAL

1-2 Watsonville Apple Cider (160)

2-2 Gilroy Mid Cals (160)

2nd Gabilan Division (160)

 

7th PCAL Finals (160)

AC: l. Whiteside (PG) 0:42

AC: d. Abevano (LO) 13-7

AC: l. Waller (MA) 3:55

MID: d. Waller (MA) 4:48

MID: l. Olguin (Buchanan) 1:38

MID: d. Song (Lowell) 8-6

MID: l. Andrews TUT 1:44

PCAL: l. Whiteside (PG) 3:08

PCAL: l. Nunez (SB) 6-5

PCAL: d. Chitwood (MNT) 2:50