FINAL: February 14, 2019

 

GIRLS CCS RANKINGS

 

CCS TOURNAMENT INFO

CCS TOURNAMENT BRACKETS

 

Wrestlers will be placed at their projected weights. For those who argue that “rankings don’t matter” we’d be the first to agree. However, sports and rankings often go hand-in-hand so it’s important to have a centralized, data-driven resource that accurately tracks the top individuals. It may not be a perfect system but it’s a good, consistent one – covering a section that has nearly 100 wrestling programs.

 

Rankings criteria will be consistent with those applied at most tournament seeding meetings – among them, (1) head-to-head results, prioritizing most recent match-ups; (2) returning CCS medalist or qualifier; (3) common opponents; and (4) quality of tournament schedule. Another important component will be season’s body of work as discretion must be made when conflicting H2H results occur.

 

I welcome feedback, questions, or corrections at ccsrank@hotmail.com.

 

 

BVAL

Blossom Valley Athletic League

SCCAL

Santa Cruz County Athletic League

PCAL

Pacific Coast League (MBL+MTAL)

SCVAL

Santa Clara Valley Athletic League

PAL

Peninsula Athletic League

SF

San Francisco Section

WCAL

West Catholic Athletic League

KEY:  Rank – Wrestler – Grade – Team – League – Previous Results –

Previous CCS Medalist

Previous State Qualifier

 

 

101 POUNDS

#1 101

Melissa Lee

11

Fremont

SCVAL

’18: 1st CCS, 2-2 Qtrs. CA (101)

’17: 6th CCS (101)

#2 101

Chrizna Milanes

12

Overfelt

BVAL

’18: 3rd CCS, 0-2 CA (106)

’17: 3rd CCS, 0-2 CA (106)

’16: 6th CCS (106)

#3 101

Kristaal Betanzo

12

Hillsdale

PAL

’18: 4th CCS (101)

’17: 4-2 CCS (101)

’16: 1-2 CCS (126)

#4 101

Luz Castillo

10

Alisal

PCAL

’18: 3-2 CCS (101)

#5 101

Divina Perez

11

Gilroy

PCAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (101)

#6 101

Joanna Li

10

Lowell

SF

’18: 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (101)

#7 101

Camille DeKeyser

12

Evergreen Valley

BVAL

’18: 2-2 CCS (101)

’17: 1-2 CCS (101)

8 101

Angela Torres

12

Watsonville

PCAL

’16: 0-2 CCS (101)

9 101

Jackie Placencia

9

North Salinas

PCAL

.

10 101

Isabel Leon

10

Gonzales

PCAL

.

11 101

Aditi Verma

10

Cupertino

SCVAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (101)

12 101

Devyani Gonzalez

10

Alvarez

BVAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (101)

13 101

Jennifer Mendoza

12

El Camino

PAL

.

14 101

Angelique Blanco

10

Terra Nova

PAL

.

15 101

Salma Montana

10

Palo Alto

SCVAL

.

16 101

Sara Mukai

11

Leland

BVAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (101)

 

106 POUNDS

#1 106

Greta Gustafson

10

Santa Cruz

SCCAL

’18: 2nd CCS, 2-2 CA (116)

#2 106

Nicole Lee

12

Fremont

SCVAL

’17: 2nd CCS, 0-2 CA (106)

’16: 3-2 CCS (101)

#3 106

Sara Vela

9

Branham

BVAL

.

#4 106

Milca Chacon

10

Gilroy

PCAL

’18: 4th CCS (106)

#5 106

Maira Joya

10

Evergreen Valley

BVAL

’18: 3-2 CCS (111)

#6 106

Rayven Bedolla

11

San Benito

PCAL

’18: 4-2 CCS (101)

#7 106

Makaelah Napolitano

12

North Salinas

PCAL

’18: 2-2 CCS (106); I-D

’17: 5th CCS (106)

’16: 1-2 CCS (106)

8 106

Natalie Cai

12

Gunn

SCVAL

’18: 3-2 CCS (106)

9 106

Abigaile Villavazo

12

Lincoln

BVAL

.

10 106

Jude Sarsour

10

San Mateo

PAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (106)

11 106

Annie Ye

9

Lowell

SF

.

12 106

Jamelix Manriquez

11

Alisal

PCAL

’18: 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (106)

’17: 1-2 CCS (101)

13 106

Michela Menjuar

12

Terra Nova

PAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (101)

14 106

Lizandra Vega

11

Soledad

PCAL

.

15 106

Annalese Leung

9

Mills

PAL

.

16 106

Yoshira Fajardo

12

Aragon

PAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (106)

 

111 POUNDS

#1 111

Maya Letona

11

Santa Cruz

SCCAL

’18: 4th CCS (111)

#2 111

Aphrodite Ayala

11

Gilroy

PCAL

’18: 4-2 CCS (116)

#3 111

Yadira Joya

12

Evergreen Valley

BVAL

’18: 3rd CCS, 2-2 CA (121)

’17: 2-2 CCS (116)

#4 111

Marisol Jimenez

12

Overfelt

BVAL

’18: 2nd CCS, 1-2 CA (111)

’17: 2-2 CCS (111)

’16: 2-2 CCS (116)

#5 111

Camila Barranco

11

Aptos

SCCAL

’18: 5th CCS (106)

’17: 4th CCS (106)

#6 111

Martha Alvarez

10

North Salinas

PCAL

’18: 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (116)

#7 111

Zoe Wong Van Haren

11

Palo Alto

SCVAL

’18: 2-2 CCS (111)

8 111

Lola Robinson

11

Gunn

SCVAL

’18: 3-2 Qtrs. CCS (111)

’17: 1-2 CCS (111)

9 111

Juana Guerrero

11

Soledad

PCAL

’18: 2-2 CCS (111)

10 111

Claire Peters

12

Cupertino

SCVAL

’18: 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (106)

’17: 3-2 CCS (101)

’16: 0-2 CCS (101)

11 111

Jenna Young

10

Santa Teresa

BVAL

’18: 3-2 CCS (106)

12 111

Viviana Ojeda

10

Lowell

SF

’18: 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (116)

13 111

Lucia Sarabia

12

Half Moon Bay

PAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (116)

’17: 0-2 CCS (116)

14 111

Arianna Lejia

11

San Benito

PCAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (106)

15 111

Megan Pham

9

Wilcox

SCVAL

.

16 111

Lauren Fuller

12

Menlo Atherton

PAL

’16: 2-2 CCS (101)

 

116 POUNDS

#1 116

Jenna Hartman

11

San Benito

PCAL

’18: 3rd CCS, 0-2 CA (111)

’17: 1-2 CCS (111)

#2 116

Kaelyn Siason

11

Alvarez

PCAL

’18: 4th CCS (116)

’17: 3-2 CCS (111)

#3 116

Elis Carvalho

11

Terra Nova

PAL

’18: 3-2 CCS (121)

’17: 4-2 CCS (116)

#4 116

Paola Ramirez

12

Menlo Atherton

PAL

’18: 3-2 Qtrs. CCS (131)

’17: 5th CCS (137)

’16: 1-2 CCS (131)

#5 116

Lilsel Badajos Zamora

12

Half Moon Bay

PAL

’18: 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (121)

’17: 2-2 CCS (121)

’16: 1-2 CCS (121)

#6 116

Jennifer Villegas Medel

11

Overfelt

BVAL

.

#7 116

Esmee Fong-Chew

12

Evergreen Valley

BVAL

’17: 3-2 Qtrs. CCS (106)

8 116

Sierra Serrano

11

Gilroy

PCAL

’18: 3-2 CCS (111)

9 116

Veronica Garcia-Ramirez

11

Soledad

PCAL

’18: 6th CCS (106)

’17: 0-2 CCS (106)

10 116

Trinity Diokno

12

El Camino

PAL

‘18: 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (111)

’17: 2-2 CCS (111)

’16: 0-2 CCS (101)

11 116

Victoria Nguyen

11

Wilcox

SCVAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (111)

12 116

Anna Andreasen

12

Harbor

SCCAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (121)

’17: 2-2 CCS (121)

13 116

Alyssa Avila

10

Cupertino

SCVAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (121)

14 116

Hope Min

10

Leigh

BVAL

’18: 2-2 CCS (111)

15 116

Galilea Tinoco

9

Alisal

PCAL

.

16 116

Ella Jauregui

9

Palo Alto

SCVAL

.

 

121 POUNDS

#1 121

Evelyn Calhoon

12

Menlo Atherton

PAL

’18: 2nd CCS, 3-2 CA (121)

’17: 3-2 CCS (126)

#2 121

Ashley Wang

12

Palo Alto

SCVAL

’18: 6th CCS (121)

#3 121

Taylor Micallef

9

Half Moon Bay

PAL

.

#4 121

Morgane Gaucher

11

Wilcox

SCVAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (116)

’17: 2-2 CCS (121)

#5 121

Alana Washington

9

Evergreen Valley

BVAL

.

#6 121

Heather Kuhl

10

Cupertino

SCVAL

’18: 3-2 CCS (126)

#7 121

Susan Diaz

9

San Benito

PCAL

.

8 121

Dalia Prudente

10

Santa Clara

SCVAL

’18: 3-2 CCS (121)

9 121

Melissa Posas

10

Silver Creek

BVAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (116)

10 121

Lilian Busnardo

11

San Lorenzo Valley

SCCAL

’18: 4-2 CCS (121)

’17: 6th CCS (126)

11 121

Arianna Stevens

12

Santa Teresa

BVAL

’18: 2-2 CCS (121)

12 121

Jennifer Garcia

12

Soledad

PCAL

.

13 121

Veloria Pannell

9

Los Gatos

SCVAL

.

14 121

Nicole Tyburski

11

Fremont

SCVAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (121)

15 121

Zoi Smith

11

Leland

BVAL

.

16 121

Aurora Venegas

10

Capuchino

PAL

.

 

126 POUNDS

#1 126

Mia Olmos

12

Lincoln

BVAL

’18: 1st CCS, 2-2 CA (121)

’17: 1st CCS, 2-2 Qtrs. CA (116)

’16: 3-2 Qtrs. CCS (111)

#2 126

Angie Bautista

12

Menlo Atherton

PAL

’18: 2nd CCS, 1-2 CA (126)

’17: 4th CCS (121)

’16: 1-2 CCS (116)

#3 126

Citali Alvarez

12

Alisal

PCAL

’18: 2-2 CCS (121)

#4 126

Madeline Pena

11

San Benito

PCAL

’18: 5th CCS (121)

’17: 1-1 CCS (121); I-D

#5 126

Maria Lopez

12

Gonzales

PCAL

’18: 6th CCS (131)

#6 126

Alexandra Lee

11

Palo Alto

SCVAL

’18: 2-2 CCS (116)

#7 126

Kayla Lin

12

Gunn

SCVAL

’18: 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (121)

’17: 0-2 CCS (131)

8 126

Padma Armstrong

12

Terra Nova

PAL

’18: 5th CCS (126)

’17: 4th CCS (126)

’16: 5th CCS (137)

9 126

Mika Perez

10

North Salinas

PCAL

.

10 126

Jocelyn Fierro

11

Gilroy

PCAL

’18: 3-2 Qtrs. CCS (126)

11 126

Maricella Baretto-Ray

10

Sacred Heart

WCAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (126)

12 126

Faith Brown

10

Harbor

SCCAL

’18: 2-2 CCS (126)

13 126

Romi Sklar

10

Los Gatos

SCVAL

.

14 126

Mariah Ventura

9

Soledad

PCAL

.

15 126

Liz Bahr

9

Scotts Valley

BVAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (121)

16 126

Leonor Sarabia

9

Half Moon Bay

PAL

.

 

131 POUNDS

#1 131

Mikaela Contreras

12

El Camino

PAL

’18: 2nd CCS, 8th CA (131); I-D

’17: 2nd CCS, 6th CA (131)

’16: 2-2 CCS (131)

#2 131

Anna Smith

11

Menlo Atherton

PAL

’18: 1st CCS, 0-2 CA (116)

’17: 3rd CCS, 1-2 CA (116)

#3 131

Julianna Moreno

12

Lincoln

BVAL

’18: 6th CCS (126)

#4 131

Tyler France

9

Scotts Valley

SCCAL

.

#5 131

Daniela Romo

11

Lowell

SF

’18: 4th CCS (121)

’17: 2-2 CCS (137)

#6 131

Raquel Amezquita

12

Santa Teresa

BVAL

’18: 3rd CCS, 0-2 CA (126)

’17: 2-2 CCS (126)

’16: 4-2 Qtrs. CCS (137)

#7 131

Adaugo Nwachukwu

10

Silver Creek

BVAL

.

8 131

Desirae Tuialuuluu Spadini

10

Terra Nova

PAL

.

9 131

Valeria Ramirez

10

No. Monterey Cty.

PCAL

’18: I-D, CCS (131)

10 131

Jacqueline Negrete

11

Soledad

PCAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (126)

’17: 0-2 CCS (121)

11 131

Katherine Nguyen

11

Evergreen Valley

BVAL

’18: 2nd CCS, 0-2 CA (106)

’17: 3-2 CCS (111)

12 131

Franchesca Weaver

11

North Salinas

PCAL

’18: 3-2 CCS (126)

’16: 1-2 CCS (126)

13 131

Maricar Ramos

12

Milpitas

SCVAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (126)

’17: 2-2 CCS (121)

14 131

Alicia Rosengarten

10

Del Mar

BVAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (126)

15 131

Teela Hammer

10

Leigh

BVAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (116)

16 131

Chardonnay Coates

12

Watsonville

PCAL

’16: 0-2 CCS (121)

 

137 POUNDS

#1 137

Annie Hua

10

Fremont

SCVAL

’18: 2nd CCS, 8th CA (137)

#2 137

Lauren McDonnell

12

Menlo Atherton

PAL

’18: 1st CCS, 5th CA (137)

’17: 3rd CCS, 1-2 CA (131)

’16: 2-2 CCS (121)

#3 137

Valeria Cortez

12

James Lick

BVAL

’18: 4th CCS (131)

’17: 2-1 CCS (121); I-D

’16: 1-2 CCS (126)

#4 137

Mercedes Rosales

10

Alisal

PCAL

’17: 2-2 CCS (126)

’16: 1-2 CCS (106)

’15: 1-2 CCS (101)

#5 137

Esmeralda Mendez

11

Half Moon Bay

PAL

’18: 5th CCS (143)

#6 137

Martha Monsivais

12

Willow Glen

BVAL

’18: 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (137)

#7 137

Nailea Betancourt

11

San Benito

PCAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (137)

8 137

Andrea Martinez

12

Soledad

PCAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (160)

9 137

Arianna Reyes

9

North Salinas

PCAL

.

10 137

Alexis Sawyer

11

Burlingame

PAL

’18: 2-2 CCS (137)

’17: 1-2 CCS (131)

11 137

Veronica Rodriguez

11

Gonzales

PCAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (126)

12 137

Lorena Aldana

10

Santa Teresa

BVAL

.

13 137

Aaliyah Perez

11

Salinas

PCAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (137)

14 137

Annabelle Greely

10

Wilcox

SCVAL

.

15 137

Jasmine Velasquez

12

King City

PCAL

.

16 137

Tuva Kagedal

12

San Mateo

PAL

.

 

143 POUNDS

#1 143

Eleni Fakaosi

11

Lincoln

BVAL

’18: 3rd CCS, 0-2 CA (137)

’17: 3-2 CCS (131)

#2 143

Dafne Hernandez

10

Gilroy

PCAL

’18: 5th CCS (137)

#3 143

Daniela Corona

12

Half Moon Bay

PAL

’18: 4th CCS (137)

’17: 2-2 CCS (137)

#4 143

Mia Moreno

10

Santa Teresa

BVAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (131)

#5 143

Kaileigh Willis

11

Oceana

PAL

.

#6 143

Dariah Synal

11

Monterey

PCAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (170)

7 143

Natalie Medina

12

San Benito

PCAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (131)

’17: 3-2 CCS (126)

’16: 0-2 CCS (116)

8 143

Talia Fine

12

Carlmont

PAL

’18: 3-2 CCS (137)

9 143

Hayley Nguyen

12

Yerba Buena

BVAL

’18: I-D, Qtrs. CCS (143)

’17: 1-2 CCS (137)

’16: 1-2 CCS (137)

10 143

Marlene Soto

10

North Salinas

PCAL

.

11 143

Dafny Lopez

12

Watsonville

PCAL

’17: 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (131)

’16: 1-2 CCS (137)

12 143

Johanna Harrell

9

Soledad

PCAL

.

13 143

Perla Talamantes

12

Pajaro Valley

PCAL

.

14 143

Andrea Reyes

11

Salinas

PCAL

.

 

150 POUNDS

#1 150

Elena Felix

12

Alvarez

PCAL

’18: 3rd CCS, 0-2 CA (160)

’17: 6th CCS (160)

’16: 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (137)

#2 150

Kelly Nebesnick

12

Gilroy

PCAL

’18: 2nd CCS, 0-2 CA (143)

’17: 6th CCS (131)

#3 150

Luxora Gast

12

Silver Creek

BVAL

’18: 5th CCS (150)

’17: 3-2 CCS (137)

’16: 1-2 CCS (143)

#4 150

Ruby Sartain Miller

12

San Lorenzo Valley

SCCAL

’18: 3rd CCS, 0-2 CA (150)

’17: 1-2 CCS (143)

’16: 2-2 CCS (143)

#5 150

Annabel Garcia

10

Fremont

SCVAL

’18: 5th CCS (160)

#6 150

Sofia Lazo

12

Evergreen Valley

BVAL

’18: 6th CCS (143); I-D

#7 150

Mikayla Silverman

10

Gunn

SCVAL

.

8 150

Phoebe Grabowski

9

Half Moon Bay

PAL

.

9 150

Emily Chun

11

Monterey

PCAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (150)

10 150

Paola Garcia

12

North Salinas

PCAL

’18: 3-2 Qtrs. CCS (137)

11 150

Alexandra Quintero

10

Aptos

SCCAL

’18: 2-2 CCS (137)

12 150

Vanessa Gutierrez

9

Lincoln

BVAL

.

13 150

Pranjal Mishra

12

Cupertino

SCVAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (143)

’17: 0-2 CCS (131)

’16: 0-2 CCS (116)

14 150

Shaylene Lopez

11

Santa Teresa

BVAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (160)

15 150

Sophia Gonzalez

10

Alisal

PCAL

’18: 2-2 Qtrs. CCS (143)

 

160 POUNDS

#1 160

Abby Ericson

12

Menlo Atherton

PAL

’18: 1st CCS, 6th CA (170)

’17: 2nd CCS, 6th CA (189)

’16: 3rd CCS, 1-2 CA (189)

#2 160

Valerye Trevizo

11

Monterey

PCAL

’18: 6th CCS (160)

#3 160

Erika Perez

11

Salinas

PCAL

’17: I-D, Qtrs. CCS (143)

#4 160

Elisa Mendez

11

Half Moon Bay

PAL

.

#5 160

Anna Ocampo

12

Alisal

PCAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (150)

6 160

Karla Solario Molina

12

Andrew Hill

BVAL

.

7 160

Jocelyn Noguez

12

Andrew Hill

BVAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (150)

’17: 0-2 CCS (143)

8 160

Diana Nunez

12

Santa Teresa

BVAL

.

 

170 POUNDS

#1 170

Melanie Martinez

11

Alvarez

PCAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (170)

#2 170

Marisol Licea

12

Alisal

PCAL

’18: 2nd CCS, 1-2 CA (170)

’17: 3rd CCS, 0-2 CA (170)

#3 170

Mel Lopez

10

North Salinas

PCAL

’18: 6th CCS (189)

’17: 1-2 CCS (160)

#4 170

Sue Minuth

12

Aptos

SCCAL

’18: 4th CCS (143)

#5 170

Philomnena Imoka

9

Lowell

SF

.

#6 170

Daisy Ruelas

10

Monterey

PCAL

.

#7 170

Riina Smith

11

Aragon

SCVAL

’18: 1-2 CCS (170)

8 170

Grace Turner

11

Sequoia

PAL

.

 

189 POUNDS

#1 189

Folashade Akinola

12

Menlo Atherton

PAL

’18: 1st CCS, 2nd CA (189)

’17: 1st CCS, 5th CA (160)

’16: 1st CCS, 7th CA (160)

#2 189

Julinnah Bolli

11

Silver Creek

BVAL

’18: 4th CCS (189)

’17: 3rd CCS, 2-2 CA (189)

#3 189

Annjoeli Olaeta

12

Monterey

PCAL

’17: 4th CCS (189)

’16: 2nd CCS, 0-2 CA (189)

#4 189

Amber Banks

12

Leland

BVAL

’18: 5th CCS (170)

’17: 1-2 CCS (170)

#5 189

Maria Cuevas

12

Half Moon Bay

PAL

’18: 5th CCS (189)

’17: 5th CCS (170)

’16: 0-2 CCS (160)

6 189

Kaelin Romero

11

Lincoln

BVAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (189)

 

235 POUNDS

#1 235

Natalya Andre

11

Valley Christian

WCAL

’18: 3rd CCS, 0-2 CA (235)

#2 235

Sosefina Nawaikula

10

Lincoln

BVAL

’18: 4th CCS (235)

#3 235

Pipiena Langi

12

Mills

PAL

’18: 2nd CCS, 3-2 CA (189)

’17: 6th CCS (170); I-D

’16: 3rd CCS, 0-2 CA (170)

#4 235

Lima Sadozai

12

Monterey

PCAL

.

#5 235

Maria Perez

12

Alisal

PCAL

.

#6 235

Lydia Martinez

11

Salinas

PCAL

.

#7 235

Savannah Sepulveda

11

San Benito

PCAL

’18: 0-2 CCS (235)

8 235

Nataly Gijon

10

Half Moon Bay

PAL

.

 


 

GIRLS CCS TEAM RANKINGS

 

Team rankings are based on predicted performance at the CCS Tournament, not dual meet results.

 

RANKING

#1

#2

#3

#4

#5

#6

#7

#8

#9-12

#13-16

#17-20

POINTS

30 pts

25 pts

22 pts

18 pts

15 pts

12 pts

10 pts

8 pts

6 pts

4.5 pts

3 pts

 

 

 

 

#

TEAM

LEAGUE

PTS

101

106

111

116

121

126

131

137

143

150

160

170

189

235

1

Menlo Atherton

PAL

187.5

-

-

16

4

1

2

2

2

-

-

1

-

1

-

2

Half Moon Bay

PAL

132

-

-

13

5

3

16

-

5

3

8

4

-

5

8

3

Alisal

PCAL

128

4

12

-

15

-

3

-

4

-

15

5

2

-

5

4

Lincoln

BVAL

125.5

-

9

-

-

-

1

3

-

1

11

-

-

6

2

5

Gilroy

PCAL

122

5

4

2

8

-

10

-

-

2

2

-

-

-

-

6

Fremont

SCVAL

104.5

1

2

-

-

14

-

-

1

-

-

5

-

-

-

7

San Benito

PCAL

104.5

-

6

14

1

7

4

-

7

7

-

-

-

-

7

8

Monterey

PCAL

97

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

8

2

6

3

4

9

Evergreen

BVAL

90

7

5

3

7

5

11

-

-

-

6

-

-

-

-

10

Alvarez

PCAL

87

12

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

-

11

North Salinas

PCAL

80

9

7

6

-

-

9

12

9

10

9

-

3

-

-

12

Silver Creek

BVAL

63

-

-

-

-

9

-

7

-

-

3

-

-

2

-

13

Santa Cruz

SCCAL

60

-

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

14

Santa Teresa

BVAL

58.5

-

-

11

-

11

-

6

12

4

13

8

-

-

-

15

Palo Alto

SCVAL

56

15

-

7

16

2

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

Overfelt

BVAL

55

2

-

4

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-